
Coffee Milano Cafe 58 CENTER ST
58 CENTER ST, MIDDLEBORO, MA
Food - Online
Breakfast

Build Your Own Breakfast Sandwich
Build your own breakfast sandwich! Starts as an Egg and Cheese, just add toppings!!$4.70
Egg and Cheese Burrito
Scrambled Eggs and Cheese Wrapped up and grilled! Served with Sour Cream and Salsa$10.40
Bacon, Egg and Cheese Burrito
Scrambled Eggs, Bacon and Cheese in a Grilled Wrap$11.60
Sausage, Egg, and Cheese Burrito
Scrambled Eggs, Sausage and Cheese in a Grilled Wrap$11.60
Ham, Egg and Cheese Buritto
Scrambled Eggs, Ham and Cheese in a Grilled Wrap$11.60
Linguica, Egg and Cheese Burrito
Scrambled Eggs, Linguicia and Cheese in a Grilled Wrap$11.80
Milano Bomb Burrito
Scrambled Eggs, Sausage, Homefries and Cheese in a Grilled Wrap$12.40
Cali Buritto
Eggs, avocado, tomato, bacon, red onion, cheese, chipotle mayo$12.40
Mexian Burrito
Eggs, onion, tomato, cheese, salsa, house seasoning, sour cream$12.40
2 Egg Meal
two eggs served with choice of bacon or sausage, home fries or hashbrowns, and choice of toast$10.60
3 Egg Meal
three eggs served with choice of bacon or sausage, home fries or hashbrowns, and choice of toast$11.80
Short French Toast
Two pieces of french toast$8.10
Tall French Toast
Three pieces of french toast$10.20
The Milano Breakfast Bowl
Homefries topped with scrambled eggs, melted cheese, bacon and sausage$14.80
Full House
Tall order of French toast, 2 eggs, 2 bacon, 2 sausage, and homefries$16.80Scrambler
Scrambled eggs with your choice of toppings scrambled with melted cheese. Served with choice of toast and homefries$11.60Jose Special Omlette
$13.00
Bakery
Lunch Sandwich

Chicken Salad Sandwich
chicken salad with lettuce, tomato, onion$12.80
Tuna Salad Sandwich
tuna salad with lettuce, tomato, onion.$12.40Greek Chicken Wrap
Chicken, romaine, feta, tomatoes, red onions, olives, cucumbers and greek dressing$12.60
Cali Club Sandwich
Turkey, cheddar, honey mustard, chipotle mayo, bacon, lettuce, and tomato$12.80BLT Sandwich
Bacon, lettuce, tomato, and mayo$12.70
Turkey and Brie Sandwich
Turkey, brie, honey mustard, mayo, green apples, and caramelized onions$12.70Turkey Gobler Sandwich
Turkey, mayo, stuffing, and cranberry sauce$12.60Chicken and Pesto Sandwich
Chicken, tomato, onion, pesto and mayo$12.60Chicken, Bacon and Dijon Sandwich
Chicken, bacon, dijon and swiss$12.80Monte Christo
French toast, ham, turkey, swiss, dijon/mayo sauce$12.80Grilled Cheese
Choice of bread, with american cheese, grilled$11.20Buffalo Chicken Wrap
Buffalo Chicken, bacon, shredded cheese, lettuce, tomato, onion and ranch$12.80Chicken Ceaser Salad Wrap
Chicken, romaine, caesar dressing, and parmesan$12.40Chicken, Bacon Ranch Wrap
Chicken, bacon, ranch, shredded cheese, lettuce and tomato$12.80Ham and Cheese Sandwich
$12.40
Soups and Salads
Drinks - Online
Autumn Drinks

The Basic Bi*** CB
pumpkin and white chocolate cold brew, topped with a pumpkin pie cold foam, and pumpkin pie spice$5.90+
Pumpkin Cinnamon Roll CB
A pumpkin and cinnamon cold brew, topped with a cinnamon roll cold foam, and cinnamon powder$5.90+
Maple Cinnamon Honey Matcha
Matcha mixed with melted honey, cinnamon, and maple$5.90+
Caramel Chaider
Caramel drizzle, apple cider, chai, and your choice of milk$5.80+
Autumn Fizz
Apple cider mixed with sprite, topped with a maple spice cold foam, and apple cider sugar$4.60+
Drinks - Online
Espresso Drinks

Latte
$4.90+
Macchiato
Milk with espresso poured over the top$5.10+
Cappuccino
Espresso with steamed milk and thick foam$4.80+
Americano
Espresso with water$4.70+
Flat White
Espresso with silky steamed milk$5.10+
Dirty Chai
Chai with espresso shot$5.50+
Chai Latte
$4.90+
Red Eye
coffee with double shot of espresso$4.80+Single Espresso Shot
$2.50Double Espresso Shot
$3.50Matcha Latte
$4.90+Dirty Matcha Latte
Matcha with espresso shot$5.50+
Chagacinno
Chaga mushroom powder blended with espresso and milk$6.40+
Collagen Crush
$6.40+

The Milano Breakfast Bowl
$14.80
Homefries topped with scrambled eggs, melted cheese, bacon and sausage
Customize your item
Toppings
Optional
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1











